Club logo
 
Home Sessions Results Calendar Events Sponsors Documents Lessons Contact

Entries List

Show Detailed List (Name, ABF Number, Rank, Club)
GOLD COAST INTERNATIONAL INVITATIONAL PAIRS - 13-FEB-18
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Jason HACKETT / Justin HACKETT Cwth Nations - President's Team 
2Roger O'SHEA / Barbara HACKETT Cwth Nations - President's Team 
3Paul HACKETT / Derek PATTERSON Cwth Nations - President's Team 
4Sue SPURWAY / Krystyna HOMIK Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
5Eva BERGER / Tony BERGER Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
6David LAW / Jane DAVIES Cwth Nations - Malaysia 
7Dick SHEK / Joan BUTTS Cwth Nations - Malaysia 
8Charles HOWARD / Kerry WOOD Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
9Cynthia BELONOGOFF / Deana WILSON Cwth Nations - WA Diamonds 
10Esther S / Somchai B Cwth Nations - Magic Eyes (Thailand) 
11Vallapa S / Asdang R Cwth Nations - Magic Eyes (Thailand) 
12Fred WHITAKER / Martin DORAN Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
13Paul BRAKE / Tom KENNY Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
14Bill HIRST / Steven EGGINGTON Cwth Nations - England A 
15Yvonne KILVERT / Neven BURICA Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
16Barnet SHENKIN / Gerald HAASE Cwth Nations - Scotland White 
17Marvin LAI / Liw MENG HONG Cwth Nations - Singapore 
18Greta CHAI / Nancy CHAN Cwth Nations - Singapore 
19John GLENNIE / Raj LIMAYE Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
20Joan LECKIE / Margaret WILLIAMSON Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
21Neil RAWARD / Dot PIDDINGTON Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
22Roger WEATHERED / Lou TILLOTSON Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
23Mimi PACKER / Virginia SEWARD Cwth Nations - WA Black Swan 
24Rose MOORE / Linda COLI Cwth Nations - WA Black Swan 
25Vanessa BROWN / Will JENNER-O'SHEA Cwth Nations - Brown 
26Peter HOLLANDS / Mike DOECKE Cwth Nations - Brown 
27Leigh GOLD / Bianca GOLD Cwth Nations - Brown & Another 
28Ross STEINWEDEL / Erin WATERHOUSE Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
29Kathy JOHNSON / Lois STEINWEDEL Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
30Ivy LUCK / John LUCK Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
31Keith ARCOS / Graham RUSHER Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
32Lyn CARTER / Richard WALLIS Cwth Nations- Qld Maroon 
33Malcolm CARTER / Tony HUTTON Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
34Nimal WEERASINGHE / Angeline CHRISTIE Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
35Peter BUCHEN / Terry BROWN Cwth Nations - Australia Senior 
36Geoff THOMAS / Siegfried KONIG Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
37Marjorie ASKEW / Bill POWELL Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
38Eric HURLEY / Gary LYNN Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
39Sue ROBINSON / John SEAR Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
40Alan GOODMAN / Brian SHORT Cwth Nations - Scotland Blue 
41John CARRUTHERS / Joey SILVER Cwth Nations - Canada 
42Ron KLINGER / Ian THOMSON Cwth Nations - Senior 
43Nicholas GARTAGANIS / Judith GARTAGANIS Cwth Nations - Canada 
44Jane SWANSON / Kevin DEAN Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
45Barbara KENT / Margie KNOX Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
46Anna ST CLAIR / Kim FRAZER Cwth Nations - Australia Women 
47Michael YUEN / Nick STOCK Cwth Nations - Canada 
48Craig GOWER / Peter WARD Cwth Nations - South Africa 1 
49Richard FOX / Robyn CLARK Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
50Darren BRAKE / Jack LUKE-PAREDI Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
51Maureen BAKER / Anne JACKSON Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
52Rex PERERA / Vasanda KUMAR Cwth Nations - Vajira BC 
53Anthea DE ALWIS / Romesh BANDARANAIKE Cwth Nations - Vajira BC 
54Larraine DE NETT / Elaine HENNIG Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
55Margaret PISKO / Trish ANAGNOSTOU Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
56Derek DIAMOND / Victor SILVERSTONE Cwth Nations - Scotland 
57Katie THORPE / Charles PAGE Cwth Nations- Associate 
58Heather REID / Kerry HISCOCKS Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
59Tom STRONG / Edda STRONG Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
60Greg LEE / Eileen LI Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
61Kiran NADAR / Bachiraju SATYANARAYANA Cwth Nations - India 
62Jaggy SHIVDASANI / Rajeshwar TIWARI Cwth Nations - India 
63Peta BALDERSON / Jennifer GAUTSCHI Cwth Nations - South Africa A 
64Janet JOHNSON / Trevor FLETCHER Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
65Greg HINGLE / Diana ROSSLEE Cwth Nations - South Africa 
66Tim REES / John SALISBURY Cwth Nations - Wales 
67Patrick WALLIS / Brian BORRELL Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
68George SMOLANKO / Jarrad DUNBAR Cwth Nations - SA 
69Dee HARLEY / Stephen WEISZ Cwth Nations - Victoria 
70Ashok CHOTAI / Veena CHOTAI Gold Coast/Brisbane/Northern Rivers 
71Barbara TRAVIS / Gareth HYETT Cwth Nations 
72Paul LAMFORD / Stefanie ROHAN Cwth Nations - Wales (and associate) 
Back to Coming Events