Club logo
Home Sessions Results Calendar Events Sponsors Pics Documents Lessons Contact

Entries List

Show Detailed List (Name, ABF Number, Rank, Club)
GCBC TEAMS CONGRESS - 5-JAN-20
COUNTNAMESCOMMENTS
1Kevin STEFFENSEN / Carolyn MILLER / Paula MCLEISH / David MCLEISH  
2Tony BERGER / Eva BERGER / Kathy JOHNSON / Lois STEINWEDEL  
3George POWIS / Patricia POWIS / Ken MOSCHNER / Saftica POPA  
4Margaret PISKO / Trish ANAGNOSTOU / John MASTERS / Nimal WEERASINGHE  
5Jennifer SAWYER / Wendi CARVILL / Dot PIDDINGTON / Neil RAWARD  
6Edda STRONG / Tom STRONG / Yvonne KILVERT / Neven BURICA  
7John SEAR / Sue ROBINSON / Ruth YOUNG / Dale WELLS  
8Judy FORSYTH / Rebecca ROGERS / John PAYNTER / Graham CARSON  
9Narelle McIVER / Bernadette O'CONNELL / Daria WILLIAMS / Sameer PANDYA  
10Ross STEINWEDEL / Erin WATERHOUSE / Robyn FLETCHER / Raj LIMAYE  
11Ivy LUCK / John LUCK / Terry COLLINS / Louise COLLINS  
12Pamela JESSEP / Ralph SLICK / Ian CAMERON / Colleen MOULE  
13Richard MISIOR / Eduardo BESPROSVAN / Pat BEATTIE / Kerry HISCOCKS  
14Michael KENT / Trevor FLETCHER / Alan BOYCE / Peter NILSSON  
15Errol MILLER / Dorothy GEHRKE / Val HOLBROOK / John MORRIS  
16Merle BOGATIE / Rita KAHN / Lol GARNETT / Louise GARNETT  
17Frank HYMUS / Liz JONES / Roger WEATHERED / Lou TILLOTSON  
18Nikolas MOORE / Rachel LANGDON / Janeen SOLOMON / Kuldip BEDI  
19Neville FRANCIS / Terry STRONG / Jill MAGEE / Murray PERRIN  
20Philip CHANG / Ying LIU / Janet PRICE / Richard SPELMAN  
21Kim McDONALD / Michael FERNON / David O’GORMAN / Julie JEFFRIES  
22Andy BRAITHWAITE / Therese TULLY / Paul HOOYKAAS / Pele RANKIN  
23Helen ROSS-JOHNSON / Peter COOPER / Sue BENDING / David STENT  
24Carol HOCKING / Paul SMITH / Helen TOOTELL / Peter TOOTELL  
25Marjorie ASKEW / Bill POWELL / Gary LYNN / Clive KLUGMAN  
26Paul GOSNEY / Anne LAMPORT / Ewa KOWALCZYK / Gheorghi BELONOGOV  
27Anne JACKSON / Eric HURLEY / Judith CRAFTI / Paul BUCK  
28Bernie NIGHTINGALE / Marlene BERNAU / John CORREY / Catherine MCPAUL  
29Nadya TUXWORTH / Ziggy KONIG / Kerry WOOD / Charles HOWARD  
30Heather REID / Larraine DE NETT / Dianne RAYWARD / Judith WOODWARD  
31Di HODGES / Cheryl HENSEL / Ashok CHOTAI / Veena CHOTAI  
32Lex RANKE / Jack RHODE / Greg GOSNEY / Margaret PLUNKETT  
33Watson ZHOU / Eileen LI / Martin QIN / Charlie LU  
34Vesna MARKOVIC / Voyko MARKOVIC / Martin GRGIC / Lucia GRGIC  
35Evelyn MANDER / Joan JENKINS / Alan CORKHILL / Annette CORKHILL  
36Rosemary THOMPSON / Hazel PARKINS / Jamshid VAZIRZADEH / Thais MORGAN-PERTUS  
Back to Coming Events