Club logo
Home Sessions Results Calendar Events Sponsors Pics Documents Lessons Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
EVA BERGER / TONY BERGER7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (15-MAR-19)15-MAR-19 Show board
ROBYN FLETCHER / PAT BEATTIE7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (15-MAR-19)15-MAR-19 Show board
MARY DITTON / PAMELA JESSEP7D NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (14-MAR-19)14-MAR-19 Show board
CHARLES HOWARD / KERRY WOOD7H EGCBC CUP WEEK 2 (13-MAR-19)13-MAR-19 Show board
RICHARD MISIOR / EDUARDO BESPROSVAN7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (9-MAR-19)9-MAR-19 Show board
LANCE WORKMAN / ALAN JONES7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION A (2-MAR-19)2-MAR-19 Show board
EVA BERGER / KATHY JOHNSON7D NMONDAY - SECTION B (11-FEB-19)11-FEB-19Show board
VEENA CHOTAI / ASHOK CHOTAI7D NMONDAY - SECTION B (11-FEB-19)11-FEB-19Show board
TOM STRONG / EDDA STRONG7NT NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-FEB-19)11-FEB-19Show board
WZEICHUAN HE / PAUL BRAKE7NT SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-FEB-19)11-FEB-19Show board
EDDA STRONG / TOM STRONG7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (8-FEB-19)8-FEB-19Show board
KERRY WOOD / CHARLES HOWARD7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION B (26-JAN-19)26-JAN-19Show board
MERLE BOGATIE / RITA KAHN7H SFRIDAY - SECTION A (18-JAN-19)18-JAN-19Show board
BERNARD NIGHTINGALE / TREVOR FLETCHER7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (18-JAN-19)18-JAN-19Show board
EVA BERGER / KATHY JOHNSON7H SMONDAY - SECTION A (7-JAN-19)7-JAN-19Show board
DESLEY QUESTED / GEOFF DORBER7C SMONDAY - SECTION A (31-DEC-18)31-DEC-18Show board
LOIS STEINWEDEL / KATHY JOHNSON7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (21-DEC-18)21-DEC-18Show board
TONY BERGER / EVA BERGER7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (21-DEC-18)21-DEC-18Show board
TONY BERGER / EVA BERGER7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (14-DEC-18)14-DEC-18Show board
SUE ROBINSON / KEVIN DEAN7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (29-NOV-18)29-NOV-18Show board
ALAN JONES / DOT PIDDINGTON7H STUESDAY - SECTION A (27-NOV-18)27-NOV-18Show board
DAVID GILLARD / JULIE HEIB7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION A (27-NOV-18)27-NOV-18Show board
RICHARD MISIOR / EDUARDO BESPROSVAN7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (17-NOV-18)17-NOV-18Show board
JANICE TUXWORTH / ANTHONY TUXWORTH7C NFRIDAY - SECTION A (16-NOV-18)16-NOV-18Show board
VALERIE FAIRLIE / PAMELA JESSEP7NT NTHURSDAY RED POINT PAIRS < 300 WK 2 (8-NOV-18)8-NOV-18Show board
MICHAEL AULTON / ELEANOR SANTER7H SSATURDAY - SECTION A (27-OCT-18)27-OCT-18Show board
TONY BERGER / EVA BERGER7H SSATURDAY - SECTION A (27-OCT-18)27-OCT-18Show board
BERNARD NIGHTINGALE / MARLENE BERNAU7H SSATURDAY - SECTION A (27-OCT-18)27-OCT-18Show board
RICHARD MISIOR / EDUARDO BESPROSVAN7S WSATURDAY - SECTION A (27-OCT-18)27-OCT-18Show board
TRISH MILLER / MARIE ORME7S ESATURDAY - SECTION A (27-OCT-18)27-OCT-18Show board
ODETTE HALL / DIANNE HILLMAN7S WSATURDAY - SECTION A (27-OCT-18)27-OCT-18Show board
BERNARD NIGHTINGALE / MARLENE BERNAU7H NSATURDAY - SECTION A (27-OCT-18)27-OCT-18Show board
ETHNE HUDDLESTON / FRANCES TAYLOR7H NSATURDAY - SECTION B (27-OCT-18)27-OCT-18Show board
MARGARET PISKO / MERLE BOGATIE7H SFRIDAY - SECTION A (26-OCT-18)26-OCT-18Show board
HEATHER REID / DOT PIDDINGTON7H SFRIDAY - SECTION A (26-OCT-18)26-OCT-18Show board
DOT PIDDINGTON / NEIL RAWARD7D EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (24-OCT-18)24-OCT-18Show board
ERIN WATERHOUSE / JANICE PALM7D WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (24-OCT-18)24-OCT-18Show board
JUDITH WOODWARD / RITA MORRIS7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (22-OCT-18)22-OCT-18Show board
PAMELA HARE / LANCE WORKMAN7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A (9-OCT-18)9-OCT-18Show board
JUDY SHAPIRO / MAXI FOGELGARN7S WA - GC MASTERS PAIRS - ROUND 529-AUG-18Show board
ASHOK CHOTAI / EDDA STRONG7H SFRIDAY - SECTION A (24-AUG-18)24-AUG-18Show board
MERLE BOGATIE / TONY BERGER7S NMONDAY - SECTION A (20-AUG-18)20-AUG-18Show board
EVA BERGER / KATHY JOHNSON7C NMONDAY - SECTION A (13-AUG-18)13-AUG-18Show board
WENDY HARRISON / DAVID GILLARD7D NTHURSDAY - SECTION B (26-JUL-18)26-JUL-18Show board
LESLEY SUTHERLAND / BOB STILL7H ETHURSDAY - SECTION B (26-JUL-18)26-JUL-18Show board
STUART WISMER / PETER STONE7NT ETHURSDAY - SECTION B (26-JUL-18)26-JUL-18Show board
EDDA STRONG / TOM STRONG7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (20-JUN-18)20-JUN-18Show board
CHRISTINE JOSLIN / LANCE WORKMAN7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (20-JUN-18)20-JUN-18Show board
DAVID BROWNE / WENDY BROWNE7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (14-JUN-18)14-JUN-18Show board
CHRISTINE JOSLIN / LANCE WORKMAN7NT EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (13-JUN-18)13-JUN-18Show board
VERE DRAKEFORD / IZABELLA ERET7H WSATURDAY - SECTION A (9-JUN-18)9-JUN-18Show board
Player names unavailable7D SGC ZONE GNOT 2018 HEAT 3 - MATCH 48-JUN-18Show board
Player names unavailable7NT WZEPPELIN RED POINT TEAMS 2018 - MATCH 76-JUN-18Show board
DI LARCOMBE / BILL LARCOMBE7S ESATURDAY - SECTION A (26-MAY-18)26-MAY-18Show board
ELINOR MCCLOSKEY / LORA HEAL7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (26-MAY-18)26-MAY-18Show board
EVA BERGER / EDUARDO BESPROSVAN7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (26-MAY-18)26-MAY-18Show board
SAFTICA POPA / KEN MOSCHNER7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (26-MAY-18)26-MAY-18Show board
WILLIAM GUTHRIE / STUART WISMER7NT ETUESDAY - SECTION A (8-MAY-18)8-MAY-18Show board
HEATHER REID / KERRY HISCOCKS7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (7-MAY-18)7-MAY-18Show board
JANE SWANSON / KRYSTYNA HOMIK7NT WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-MAY-18)7-MAY-18Show board
Player names unavailable7D NCLUB TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 - MATCH 56-MAY-18Show board
Player names unavailable7D NCLUB TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 - MATCH 56-MAY-18Show board
Player names unavailable7D SCLUB TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 - MATCH 56-MAY-18Show board
Player names unavailable7D NCLUB TEAMS CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 - MATCH 56-MAY-18Show board
LANCE WORKMAN / CHRISTINE JOSLIN7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (4-MAY-18)4-MAY-18Show board
FAYE ATKINSON / JANICE PALM7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (4-MAY-18)4-MAY-18Show board
ERIN WATERHOUSE / KATHY JOHNSON7S WTHURSDAY - SECTION A (3-MAY-18)3-MAY-18Show board
ROMAN MORAWIECKI / KATHLEEN TOTH7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (27-APR-18)27-APR-18Show board
LOL GARNETT / LOUISE GARNETT7S NFRIDAY - SECTION A (27-APR-18)27-APR-18Show board
TONY BERGER / EVA BERGER7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (27-APR-18)27-APR-18Show board
JANICE PALM / FAYE ATKINSON7H NMONDAY - SECTION A (16-APR-18)16-APR-18Show board
KATHY JOHNSON / EVA BERGER7H SMONDAY - SECTION A (16-APR-18)16-APR-18Show board
CONNIE ISAACS / DIANNE RAYWARD7S WMONDAY - SECTION A (9-APR-18)9-APR-18Show board
LARRAINE DE NETT / JUDITH WOODWARD7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (9-APR-18)9-APR-18Show board
ROGER WEATHERED / BIRGITT BINGHAM7S WMONDAY - SECTION A (9-APR-18)9-APR-18Show board
PETER ULDRICH / NEIL STRUTTON7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (31-MAR-18)31-MAR-18Show board
MARGARET PISKO / MERLE BOGATIE7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (31-MAR-18)31-MAR-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.