Club logo
Home Sessions Results Calendar Events Sponsors Pics Documents Lessons Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
EUGENE KRAUSZ / ALAN JONES7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (2-AUG-19)2-AUG-19 Show board
PHILIP ROBERTS / DI HODGES7S ESATURDAY - SECTION B (27-JUL-19)27-JUL-19 Show board
KERRY WOOD / CHARLES HOWARD7H SSATURDAY - SECTION A (29-JUN-19)29-JUN-19Show board
MERLE BOGATIE / TONY BERGER7H SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (26-JUN-19)26-JUN-19Show board
EVA BERGER / KATHY JOHNSON7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (26-JUN-19)26-JUN-19Show board
NEVILLE DE MESTRE / MARGARET DE MESTRE7H SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (26-JUN-19)26-JUN-19Show board
LOUISE GARNETT / LOL GARNETT7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (26-JUN-19)26-JUN-19Show board
VEENA CHOTAI / ASHOK CHOTAI7H NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (26-JUN-19)26-JUN-19Show board
NORMA CAMERON / JOE KOLDER7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (26-JUN-19)26-JUN-19Show board
Player names unavailable7H WGC ZONE GNOT 2019 HEAT 3 - MATCH 27-JUN-19Show board
EVA BERGER / KATHY JOHNSON7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (3-JUN-19)3-JUN-19Show board
LOUISE GARNETT / LOL GARNETT7H SMONDAY - SECTION A (3-JUN-19)3-JUN-19Show board
HELEN ROSS-JOHNSON / RALPH SPINKS7S NAW NOVICE PAIRS GCBC30-MAY-19Show board
JULIET ROGERS / BERNARD NIGHTINGALE7S STUESDAY - SECTION A (28-MAY-19)28-MAY-19Show board
PAUL BRAKE / THOMAS KENNY7S ESATURDAY - SECTION A (25-MAY-19)25-MAY-19Show board
CAROLE ROACHE / NORMA CAMERON7S ESATURDAY - SECTION A (25-MAY-19)25-MAY-19Show board
DALE WELLS / CHERYL HENSEL7S WSATURDAY - SECTION A (25-MAY-19)25-MAY-19Show board
EVA BERGER / KATHY JOHNSON7C NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (8-MAY-19)8-MAY-19Show board
EVA BERGER / KATHY JOHNSON7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (6-MAY-19)6-MAY-19Show board
RICHARD MISIOR / PATRICIA POWIS7H NMONDAY - SECTION A (6-MAY-19)6-MAY-19Show board
KEN MOSCHNER / SAFTICA POPA7H NMONDAY - SECTION A (6-MAY-19)6-MAY-19Show board
BARRY COE / PAT GAUDET7S EMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (6-MAY-19)6-MAY-19Show board
KATHY JOHNSON / EVA BERGER7H NMONDAY - SECTION A (29-APR-19)29-APR-19Show board
DANIEL R. HATCHER / JENNY LYNTON7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A (16-APR-19)16-APR-19Show board
KEVIN STEFFENSEN / CAROLYN MILLER7D EMONDAY - SECTION A (15-APR-19)15-APR-19Show board
FAYE ATKINSON / JANICE PALM7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (12-APR-19)12-APR-19Show board
CORAL AIKIN / MICHAEL AIKIN7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (12-APR-19)12-APR-19Show board
RITA KAHN / MERLE BOGATIE7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (12-APR-19)12-APR-19Show board
LOIS STEINWEDEL / KATHY JOHNSON7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (12-APR-19)12-APR-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT SGC ZONE 2019 GNOT HEAT 1 - MATCH 410-APR-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT NGC ZONE 2019 GNOT HEAT 1 - MATCH 410-APR-19Show board
Player names unavailable7NT NGC ZONE 2019 GNOT HEAT 1 - MATCH 410-APR-19Show board
KERRY WOOD / NAYDA TUXWORTH7C WSAUL ISAACS MEMORIAL PAIRS WK 2 (8-APR-19)8-APR-19Show board
JOHN GLENNIE / DANIEL R. HATCHER7C SSATURDAY - SECTION A (6-APR-19)6-APR-19Show board
JULIET ROGERS / BERNARD NIGHTINGALE7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A (26-MAR-19)26-MAR-19Show board
BARBARA HUDDY / MAUREEN SMITH7NT WGOLD COAST NOVICE PAIRS - ROUND 624-MAR-19Show board
JULIE WICKS / JEFF WICKS7H EGOLD COAST NOVICE PAIRS - ROUND 624-MAR-19Show board
TRISH MILLER / MARIE ORME7NT EGOLD COAST RESTRICTED PAIRS - ROUND 624-MAR-19Show board
BRUCE JOHNMAN / MICHAEL CLIBBON7NT EGOLD COAST RESTRICTED PAIRS - ROUND 624-MAR-19Show board
LORETTA LOVETT / RICHARD SPELMAN7NT WGOLD COAST RESTRICTED PAIRS - ROUND 624-MAR-19Show board
EVA BERGER / TONY BERGER7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (15-MAR-19)15-MAR-19Show board
ROBYN FLETCHER / PAT BEATTIE7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (15-MAR-19)15-MAR-19Show board
MARY DITTON / PAMELA JESSEP7D NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (14-MAR-19)14-MAR-19Show board
CHARLES HOWARD / KERRY WOOD7H EGCBC CUP WEEK 2 (13-MAR-19)13-MAR-19Show board
RICHARD MISIOR / EDUARDO BESPROSVAN7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (9-MAR-19)9-MAR-19Show board
LANCE WORKMAN / ALAN JONES7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION A (2-MAR-19)2-MAR-19Show board
TOM STRONG / EDDA STRONG7NT NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-FEB-19)11-FEB-19Show board
WZEICHUAN HE / PAUL BRAKE7NT SMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (11-FEB-19)11-FEB-19Show board
EVA BERGER / KATHY JOHNSON7D NMONDAY - SECTION B (11-FEB-19)11-FEB-19Show board
VEENA CHOTAI / ASHOK CHOTAI7D NMONDAY - SECTION B (11-FEB-19)11-FEB-19Show board
EDDA STRONG / TOM STRONG7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (8-FEB-19)8-FEB-19Show board
KERRY WOOD / CHARLES HOWARD7NT SSATURDAY - SECTION B (26-JAN-19)26-JAN-19Show board
MERLE BOGATIE / RITA KAHN7H SFRIDAY - SECTION A (18-JAN-19)18-JAN-19Show board
BERNARD NIGHTINGALE / TREVOR FLETCHER7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (18-JAN-19)18-JAN-19Show board
EVA BERGER / KATHY JOHNSON7H SMONDAY - SECTION A (7-JAN-19)7-JAN-19Show board
DESLEY QUESTED / GEOFF DORBER7C SMONDAY - SECTION A (31-DEC-18)31-DEC-18Show board
LOIS STEINWEDEL / KATHY JOHNSON7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (21-DEC-18)21-DEC-18Show board
TONY BERGER / EVA BERGER7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (21-DEC-18)21-DEC-18Show board
TONY BERGER / EVA BERGER7S EFRIDAY - SECTION A (14-DEC-18)14-DEC-18Show board
SUE ROBINSON / KEVIN DEAN7S NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (29-NOV-18)29-NOV-18Show board
ALAN JONES / DOT PIDDINGTON7H STUESDAY - SECTION A (27-NOV-18)27-NOV-18Show board
DAVID GILLARD / JULIE HEIB7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION A (27-NOV-18)27-NOV-18Show board
RICHARD MISIOR / EDUARDO BESPROSVAN7NT WSATURDAY - SECTION A (17-NOV-18)17-NOV-18Show board
JANICE TUXWORTH / ANTHONY TUXWORTH7C NFRIDAY - SECTION A (16-NOV-18)16-NOV-18Show board
VALERIE FAIRLIE / PAMELA JESSEP7NT NTHURSDAY RED POINT PAIRS < 300 WK 2 (8-NOV-18)8-NOV-18Show board
ETHNE HUDDLESTON / FRANCES TAYLOR7H NSATURDAY - SECTION B (27-OCT-18)27-OCT-18Show board
MICHAEL AULTON / ELEANOR SANTER7H SSATURDAY - SECTION A (27-OCT-18)27-OCT-18Show board
TONY BERGER / EVA BERGER7H SSATURDAY - SECTION A (27-OCT-18)27-OCT-18Show board
BERNARD NIGHTINGALE / MARLENE BERNAU7H SSATURDAY - SECTION A (27-OCT-18)27-OCT-18Show board
RICHARD MISIOR / EDUARDO BESPROSVAN7S WSATURDAY - SECTION A (27-OCT-18)27-OCT-18Show board
TRISH MILLER / MARIE ORME7S ESATURDAY - SECTION A (27-OCT-18)27-OCT-18Show board
ODETTE HALL / DIANNE HILLMAN7S WSATURDAY - SECTION A (27-OCT-18)27-OCT-18Show board
BERNARD NIGHTINGALE / MARLENE BERNAU7H NSATURDAY - SECTION A (27-OCT-18)27-OCT-18Show board
MARGARET PISKO / MERLE BOGATIE7H SFRIDAY - SECTION A (26-OCT-18)26-OCT-18Show board
HEATHER REID / DOT PIDDINGTON7H SFRIDAY - SECTION A (26-OCT-18)26-OCT-18Show board
DOT PIDDINGTON / NEIL RAWARD7D EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (24-OCT-18)24-OCT-18Show board
ERIN WATERHOUSE / JANICE PALM7D WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (24-OCT-18)24-OCT-18Show board
JUDITH WOODWARD / RITA MORRIS7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (22-OCT-18)22-OCT-18Show board
PAMELA HARE / LANCE WORKMAN7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A (9-OCT-18)9-OCT-18Show board
JUDY SHAPIRO / MAXI FOGELGARN7S WA - GC MASTERS PAIRS - ROUND 529-AUG-18Show board
ASHOK CHOTAI / EDDA STRONG7H SFRIDAY - SECTION A (24-AUG-18)24-AUG-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.