Club logo
 
Home Sessions Results Calendar Events Sponsors Documents Lessons Contact

Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
JANICE PALMFAYE ATKINSON7H NMONDAY - SECTION A (16-APR-18)16-APR-18 Show board
KATHY JOHNSONEVA BERGER7H SMONDAY - SECTION A (16-APR-18)16-APR-18 Show board
CONNIE ISAACSDIANNE RAYWARD7S WMONDAY - SECTION A (9-APR-18)9-APR-18 Show board
LARRAINE DE NETTJUDITH WOODWARD7NT EMONDAY - SECTION A (9-APR-18)9-APR-18 Show board
ROGER WEATHEREDBIRGITT BINGHAM7S WMONDAY - SECTION A (9-APR-18)9-APR-18 Show board
PETER ULDRICHNEIL STRUTTON7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (31-MAR-18)31-MAR-18 Show board
MARGARET PISKOMERLE BOGATIE7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (31-MAR-18)31-MAR-18 Show board
JUDITH WOODWARDRITA MORRIS7NT SFRIDAY - SECTION A (16-MAR-18)16-MAR-18Show board
JANICE PALMERIN WATERHOUSE7NT NGCBC CUP WEEK 2 (14-MAR-18)14-MAR-18Show board
JUDITH WOODWARDRITA MORRIS7H NMONDAY - SECTION A (5-MAR-18)5-MAR-18Show board
DAPHNE WILLIAMSJOHN HISCOCKS7H NMONDAY - SECTION A (5-MAR-18)5-MAR-18Show board
ROGER WEATHEREDBIRGITT BINGHAM7H EMONDAY - SECTION A (12-FEB-18)12-FEB-18Show board
TONY BERGERMERLE BOGATIE7S EMONDAY - SECTION A (12-FEB-18)12-FEB-18Show board
LANCE WORKMANALAN JONES7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (8-FEB-18)8-FEB-18Show board
ROGER WEATHEREDLOU TILLOTSON7NT WMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (5-FEB-18)5-FEB-18Show board
MARILYN BIDEYMARIE ORME7S ESATURDAY - SECTION A (13-JAN-18)13-JAN-18Show board
HEATHER REIDROSS STEINWEDEL7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (12-JAN-18)12-JAN-18Show board
LOIS STEINWEDELKATHY JOHNSON7H EFRIDAY - SECTION A (12-JAN-18)12-JAN-18Show board
ASHOK CHOTAIVEENA CHOTAI7H EFRIDAY - SECTION A (12-JAN-18)12-JAN-18Show board
TONY BERGEREVA BERGER7NT WFRIDAY - SECTION A (12-JAN-18)12-JAN-18Show board
MERLE BOGATIERITA KAHN7NT NFRIDAY - SECTION A (12-JAN-18)12-JAN-18Show board
PAMELA JESSEPDELMA PURCELL7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (10-JAN-18)10-JAN-18Show board
HEATHER REIDBRETT SIMPSON7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (10-JAN-18)10-JAN-18Show board
RITA KAHNTRISH ANAGNOSTOU7H SWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (10-JAN-18)10-JAN-18Show board
TOM STRONGEDDA STRONG7NT NMONDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (8-JAN-18)8-JAN-18Show board
TOM STRONGKEVIN DEAN7S WTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (28-DEC-17)28-DEC-17Show board
TONY BERGERMERLE BOGATIE7H NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (20-DEC-17)20-DEC-17Show board
STUART WISMERWILLIAM GUTHRIE7S WTUESDAY - SECTION A (19-DEC-17)19-DEC-17Show board
JULIE HEIBMARGARET WATSON7S ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (14-DEC-17)14-DEC-17Show board
DENISE MERRINMARY SMITH7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A (12-DEC-17)12-DEC-17Show board
DOT PIDDINGTONALAN JONES7NT STUESDAY - SECTION A (12-DEC-17)12-DEC-17Show board
EVA BERGERKATHY JOHNSON7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (11-DEC-17)11-DEC-17Show board
RITA KAHNTRISH ANAGNOSTOU7S NMONDAY - SECTION A (11-DEC-17)11-DEC-17Show board
JUDI ELLISSONPETER STAINES7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (11-DEC-17)11-DEC-17Show board
MICHAEL AIKINCORAL AIKIN7S NMONDAY - SECTION A (11-DEC-17)11-DEC-17Show board
VEENA CHOTAIASHOK CHOTAI7S SMONDAY - SECTION A (11-DEC-17)11-DEC-17Show board
DARIA WILLIAMSEDUARDO BESPROSVAN7C WSATURDAY - SECTION A (9-DEC-17)9-DEC-17Show board
MAUREEN SMITHLORRAINE TWYFORD7H ETUESDAY - SECTION B (5-DEC-17)5-DEC-17Show board
IZABELLA ERETVERE DRAKEFORD7C SMONDAY - SECTION A (4-DEC-17)4-DEC-17Show board
ASHOK CHOTAIVEENA CHOTAI7NT EFRIDAY - SECTION A (24-NOV-17)24-NOV-17Show board
ANGELA WORRALLMARY DITTON7NT ETUESDAY - SECTION A (21-NOV-17)21-NOV-17Show board
ALAN JONESDOT PIDDINGTON7S NTUESDAY - SECTION A (21-NOV-17)21-NOV-17Show board
ELIZABETH HARTNELLPAMELA JESSEP7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION A (21-NOV-17)21-NOV-17Show board
TONY PEARLMANPAMELA JESSEP7NT NSATURDAY - SECTION A (18-NOV-17)18-NOV-17Show board
EDUARDO BESPROSVANMERLE BOGATIE7NT NSATURDAY - SECTION A (18-NOV-17)18-NOV-17Show board
KEN MOSCHNERSAFTICA POPA7C SSATURDAY - SECTION A (18-NOV-17)18-NOV-17Show board
EDDA STRONGTOM STRONG7D SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (15-NOV-17)15-NOV-17Show board
NORMA CAMERONDERICK COPPACK7D SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (15-NOV-17)15-NOV-17Show board
NEVILLE DE MESTREMARGARET DE MESTRE7D SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (15-NOV-17)15-NOV-17Show board
JUDI ELLISSONPETER STAINES7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (15-NOV-17)15-NOV-17Show board
IZABELLA ERETVERE DRAKEFORD7S SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (8-NOV-17)8-NOV-17Show board
MARILYN BIDEYELIZABETH DOWNER7S SCONSOLATION RED POINT WEEK 3 (4-NOV-17)4-NOV-17Show board
LESLEY SUTHERLANDBOB STILL7S SPLATE RED POINT WEEK 3 (4-NOV-17)4-NOV-17Show board
NEVILLE DE MESTREMARGARET DE MESTRE7S SPLATE RED POINT WEEK 3 (4-NOV-17)4-NOV-17Show board
DOBY STEPANEKJUDY MARTIN7S SPLATE RED POINT WEEK 3 (4-NOV-17)4-NOV-17Show board
EVA BERGERKATHY JOHNSON7C EWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (25-OCT-17)25-OCT-17Show board
BERNARD NIGHTINGALEDAVID ZHANG7C WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (25-OCT-17)25-OCT-17Show board
ROGER WEATHEREDLOU TILLOTSON7S NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (25-OCT-17)25-OCT-17Show board
LESLEY KENYONROMAN MORAWIECKI7SXX NWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (25-OCT-17)25-OCT-17Show board
BRETT SIMPSONHEATHER REID7S NWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (25-OCT-17)25-OCT-17Show board
PATRICIA POWISGEORGE POWIS7C WWEDNESDAY - SECTION B (25-OCT-17)25-OCT-17Show board
EVA BERGERKATHY JOHNSON7D NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (11-OCT-17)11-OCT-17Show board
ROMAN MORAWIECKILESLEY KENYON7NT NWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (4-OCT-17)4-OCT-17Show board
RITA MORRISANGUS LIGHTBODY7NT SWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (4-OCT-17)4-OCT-17Show board
EVA BERGERKATHY JOHNSON7H NSTAN POGACIC RED POINT PAIRS (25-SEP-17)25-SEP-17Show board
YVONNE KILVERTNEVEN BURICA7H WSATURDAY - SECTION B (23-SEP-17)23-SEP-17Show board
VALERIE REUTER-BUCKDAVID ZHANG7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION B (16-SEP-17)16-SEP-17Show board
EDDA STRONGTOM STRONG7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (16-SEP-17)16-SEP-17Show board
JAMES MOODIESHELLEY MOODIE7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (16-SEP-17)16-SEP-17Show board
EDUARDO BESPROSVANEVA BERGER7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (16-SEP-17)16-SEP-17Show board
BERNARD NIGHTINGALEDALE WELLS7NT ESATURDAY - SECTION A (16-SEP-17)16-SEP-17Show board
DALE WELLSBOB HUNT7NT NTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (14-SEP-17)14-SEP-17Show board
KEN MOSCHNERSAFTICA POPA7S WTHURSDAY NIGHT - SECTION A (7-SEP-17)7-SEP-17Show board
STUART WISMERPETER STONE7C ETHURSDAY - SECTION A (31-AUG-17)31-AUG-17Show board
EVA BERGERERIN WATERHOUSE7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (28-AUG-17)28-AUG-17Show board
LOU TILLOTSONROGER WEATHERED7NT WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (2-AUG-17)2-AUG-17Show board
MELANIE MILLSESTELLE FLUXMAN7H NMONDAY - SECTION A (31-JUL-17)31-JUL-17Show board
EVA BERGERKATHY JOHNSON7H NMONDAY - SECTION A (31-JUL-17)31-JUL-17Show board
NORMA CAMERONJULIE WICKS7S STUESDAY - SECTION A (25-JUL-17)25-JUL-17Show board
DAVID BROWNEWENDY BROWNE7NT NTUESDAY - SECTION A (25-JUL-17)25-JUL-17Show board
JAMES MOODIESHELLEY MOODIE7S STUESDAY - SECTION A (25-JUL-17)25-JUL-17Show board
DAVID BROWNEWENDY BROWNE7H NTHURSDAY - SECTION B (13-JUL-17)13-JUL-17Show board
SAFTICA POPAKEN MOSCHNER7S WSATURDAY - SECTION A (8-JUL-17)8-JUL-17Show board
ASHOK CHOTAIBARRY WILLIAMS7C EMONDAY - SECTION A (26-JUN-17)26-JUN-17Show board
DORIS JAAROMAN MORAWIECKI7S WWEDNESDAY - SECTION A (21-JUN-17)21-JUN-17Show board
CORAL AIKINLOIS STEINWEDEL7NT NMONDAY - SECTION A (5-JUN-17)5-JUN-17Show board
ERIN WATERHOUSEROSS STEINWEDEL7NT SMONDAY - SECTION A (5-JUN-17)5-JUN-17Show board
MARLENE BERNAUBERNARD NIGHTINGALE7H EMONDAY - SECTION A (5-JUN-17)5-JUN-17Show board
JUDY BOHLSCHEIDKRYSTYNA HOMIK7SXX SMASTERS PAIRS OPEN 2017 WEEK3 (17-MAY-17)17-MAY-17Show board
ALAN JONESDOT PIDDINGTON7D NTUESDAY - SECTION A (16-MAY-17)16-MAY-17Show board
DALE WELLSKAY SIMPSON7S WSATURDAY - SECTION A (29-APR-17)29-APR-17Show board
MARGARET LIVERSAGEBETTY DESMOND7H SSATURDAY - SECTION A (29-APR-17)29-APR-17Show board
ALAN JONESLANCE WORKMAN7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (27-APR-17)27-APR-17Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.